Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Milkovich Middle School

Milkovich Middle School
4:15 pm | Gym @ Milkovich Middle School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Hearts for Jesus Christ – Berea

Hearts for Jesus Christ – Berea
6:30 pm | Gym @ Garfield Heights High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Beaumont School

Beaumont School
6:30 pm | Denison Park

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Shaker Heights Middle/High School

Shaker Heights Middle/High School
4:15 pm | Gym @ Shaker Heights Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Andrews Osborne Academy

Andrews Osborne Academy
5:00 pm | Gym @ Andrews Osborne Athletic Center

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Wadsworth HS/MS – JV Red

Wadsworth HS/MS – JV Red
5:00 pm | Muhl Park @ Muhl Park

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Andrews Osborne Academy

Andrews Osborne Academy
6:30 pm | Gym @ Andrews Osborne Athletic Center

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football at Boardman High School

Boardman High School
6:00 pm | Boardman HS Spartan Stadium

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Cardinal Local Schools

Cardinal Local Schools
6:30 pm | Gym @ Garfield Heights High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at RIVERSIDE High School-Painesville

RIVERSIDE High School-Painesville
7:00 pm | Riverside Stadium @ Riverside High School-Painesville

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Boardman High School – Squad 1

Boardman High School – Squad 1
7:00 pm | Gym @ Garfield Heights High School

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Valley Forge High School

Valley Forge High School
10:00 am | Gym @ Valley Forge High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Boardman High School

Boardman High School
10:30 am | Boardman HS Spartan Stadium

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Valley Forge High School

Valley Forge High School
11:15 am | Gym @ Valley Forge High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Valley Forge High School

Valley Forge High School
12:30 pm | Gym @ Valley Forge High School